, ,
 
  



!
.
( - 2%)

SANDALS PRINCESA DEL MAR RESORT & SPA 5*

01.05-22.12.2005

7 .10 .14 .
Garden View Deluxe Junior Suite79011281580
Premium Deluxe Junior Suite89012721780
Ocean View Deluxe Junior Suite99214161982
Concierge Luxury 1 Bedroom Suite107515362150
Concierge Grande Luxe 1 Bedroom Suite120217162402
Concierge Royal Ocean Front 1 Bedroom Suite132818962654
Presidential Suite163823403276
SANDALS ROYAL HICACOS RESORT & SPA 4*
01.05-22.12 2005/2006
.2005
7 .10 .14 .
Garden View Suite70610081412
Premium View Junior Suite80611521612
Concierge Suite90812961814
Sandals Royal Suite124417762486
Presidential Suite158022563158
BEACHES VARADERO 3*
01.05-22.12.2005
7 .10 .14 .
Garden View Junior Suite DOUBLE5467801092
Garden View Junior Suite SINGLE5888401176
Premium Junior Suite DOUBLE6309101260
Premium Junior Suite SINGLE73010441462
Concierge Junior Suite DOUBLE6809721360
Concierge Junior Suite SINGLE78011161562
:
;
;
- .
:
1300 $.

!
.
( - 2%)

Rambler's Top100
- -

/ $459
»»


- -

/ $ 480
»»


- -

$441
»»


- -

$880
»»


- -

$932
»»


- -

$420
»»